Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Jiangsu Axun International Logistics Co., Ltd.

Logistics, Air Freight, Container manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Realiable Cargo Shipping Service From China to Europe, Maersk Machinery Sea Shipping Service to Bulgaria, Wordwide Railway Express From Zhengzhou to Kazakhstan and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Sea freight & Rail freight Realiable Cargo Shipping Service From China to Europe

Realiable Cargo Shipping Service From China to Europe

FOB Price: US $17-200 / BL
Min. Order: 1 BL
Min. Order FOB Price
1 BL US $17-200/ BL
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 80, 000 Kg Per Year
Transport Package: Carton, Wooden Case, Pallet
Payment Terms: T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 20′GP, 40′GP, 40′HQ, LCL
  • Destination: Poland, Switzerland, Finland, Denmark, New Zealand, Malaysia, Taiwan, Vietnam, India, Philippines, United States of America, Canada, Brazil, Peru, Mexico, The United Kingdom, France, Germany, Spain, Portugal, Italy, Norway, Sweden, Russia, Thailand, Indonesia, Japan, South Korea, South Africa, Australia, Egypt
  • Total Supply: 8000-10000 kg
  • Cargo Type: General Cargo
  • Certificate: Nvocc
  • Airline: Ek, Ca, CZ, Tk
  • Trademark: AXUN
  • Origin: China
  • Shipment Type: FCL and LCL
  • Departure: Shanghai, Qingdao, Guangzhou, Xiamen, Shenzhen, Tianjin, Dalian, Ningbo, Nanjing
  • Transit Time: 20 Days
  • Departure Day: Daily
  • Qualification: SGS
  • Carrier: Maersk, Cma, Oocl, Hanjin, Cosco
  • Specification: 20′GP, 40′GP, 40′HQ, LCL
  • HS Code: 3901100001
Product Description
Dear Madam and Sir,
 Company profile
Axun Logistics was founded in 2008 with a group of people having a dream to build a global logistics&forwarder company stretching to the whole world.
Below is the Ocean freight of Nov,2016 from Shanghai. If you need us to offfer freight from other ports of China.Please feel free to send inqiury to us.
CarrierDepartureDestination20GP40GP40HQETDTransit time(days)
UASCShanghaiAARHUS1000170017502/4/731
MSCShanghaiAARHUS90016501700637
MSCShanghaiAARHUS90016501700336
MSCShanghaiAARHUS90016501700642
UASCShanghaiANTWERP90016001650430
UASCShanghaiANTWERP90016001650736
APLShanghaiANTWERP95017001750131
MSCShanghaiBREMERHAVEN90016501700327
MSCShanghaiBREMERHAVEN90016501700532
MSCShanghaiBREMERHAVEN90016501700635
HPLShanghaiCOPENHAGEN1000185019001/3/531
UASCShanghaiFELIXSTOWE90016001650437
MSCShanghaiGothenburg90016501700334
APLShanghaiGothenburg95017001750533
UASCShanghaiHAMBURG850155016002/732
UASCShanghaiHELSINKI950160016502/4/738
UASCShanghaiKLAIPEDA1200195020002/4/738
UASCShanghaiKOTKA950160016502/4/738
UASCShanghaiLE HAVRE85015501600428
UASCShanghaiFOS70012501300630
UASCShanghaiOSLO105017501800640
UASCShanghaiRIGA115018501900635
UASCShanghaiROTTERDAM85015501600732
UASCShanghaiROTTERDAM85015501600427
UASCShanghaiSOUTHAMPTON 85015501600729
EMCShanghaiZEEBRUGGE90016001650738
CMAShanghaiALGECIRAS85015001550725
UASCShanghaiALGIERS 130023002350740
UASCShanghaiBARCELONA 70012501300730
UASCShanghaiValencia750125013006/730
MSCShanghaiBILBAO95017501800624
UASCShanghaiCASABLANCA 130023002350740
UASCShanghaiGENOA 70012501300629
UASCShanghaiISTANBUL 90016001650326
UASCShanghaiAMBARLI90016001650630
UASCShanghaiAMBARLI90016001650326
UASCShanghaiIZMIR 90015501600630
MSCShanghaiLEIXOES 95017001750631
EMCShanghaiLISBON 1250200020003/633
EMCShanghaiPIRAEUS95017501750325
UASCShanghaiTRIESTE 75014001450331
EMCShanghaiTUNIS 1300245024503/539
CMAShanghaiBUDAPEST 195530903140735
UASCShanghaiCONSTANTA95016001650330
APLShanghaiGDANSK 95017001750538
UASCShanghaiGDYNIA 100016501700230
MSCShanghaiILLYCHEVSK 110019501950232
UASCShanghaiKOPER80014001450330
MSCShanghaiLATTAKIA120021502150437
UASCShanghaiBEIRUT90016001650722
UASCShanghaiODESSA95016001650332
MSCShanghaiSINES95017501800624
EMCShanghaiVARNA 950175017503/637
APLShanghaiEVYAP95016501700538

 Realiable Cargo Shipping Service From China to Europe
Most of staffs have resumes working in transnational giants as well as having more than 10 years of experiences in the industry. That means global experience and local knowledge in Axun.
We a re familiar with all kinds of logistics solutions such as:

Our Logistics Service
Realiable Cargo Shipping Service From China to Europe
Air freight&Sea freight
- Engineering project
-Customs affairs
-Trucking&barge&Train
- Lifting&moving
-Securing&packing


With the advantage of "SEPE",we should be your best choice.
 
-Safe: We are one of members in WCA as well as authorized SGS certificate with always good reputation.
 
-Economic: Directly handle shipments in China and reduce the intermediate links.
-Professional: Nearly 10 years of experience in seafreight,airfreight,road,rail and customs affairs.
 
-Effcient: You can easily reach us in 24 hours/7 days.
 
 Our Office Network
Realiable Cargo Shipping Service From China to Europe


Realiable Cargo Shipping Service From China to Europe
Good service beyond your imagine. Try us please! 
 
How to contact us?
Axun International Logistics.
address:Rm.208, Warehouse IV,No.997 Shi Wan Qi LuPudong,Shanghai,China.

Tel:(+86-21) 5032 7872
Fax:(+86-21) 5032 7873
Mobile: (+86) 189 5167 0505
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Nikko Shi
*From:
To: Ms. Nikko Shi
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category